Wedstrijden 2018
Omhoog Kl. ronden 2018

 

Start
Nieuws
Bestuur
Clubs
Contact
Foto pagina
Uitslagen
Wedstrijd agenda

 

 

A  KLASSE   HEREN      2018         
                   
                   
NR NAAM CLUB 1e 2e TOTAAL 3e TOTAAL 4e TOTAAL GEM.
1 L. Heuvingh ONAT 328   328   328   328 82,00
2 M. Eleveld ONAT 325   325   325   325 81,25
3 B. de Vries Pers. Lid 302   302   302   302 75,50

 

B  KLASSE   HEREN      2018     
                   
NR NAAM CLUB 1e 2e TOTAAL 3e TOTAAL 4e TOTAAL GEM.
1 B. Reiber Val Om 284   284   284   284 71,00
2 J. vd Hoek PLAT 273   273   273   273 68,25
3 A. Wekema PLAT 266   266   266   266 66,50
4 J. Werkman PLAT 252   252   252   252 63,00

 

C  KLASSE   HEREN       2018      
                   
                   
NR NAAM CLUB 1e 2e TOTAAL 3e TOTAAL 4e TOTAAL GEM.
1 J.H. vd Berg Sch. Pl. 274   274   274   274 68,50
2 T. Huising ONAT 269   269   269   269 67,25
3 K. Hes PLAT 267   267   267   267 66,75
4 A.J. Zwiers PLAT 267   267   267   267 66,75
5 A.J. Houwen Val Om 266   266   266   266 66,50
6 Th. Dijkstra PLAT 258   258   258   258 64,50
7 Kl. Veenker Val Om 255   255   255   255 63,75
8 G. Knol Val Om 251   251   251   251 62,75
9 M. vd Hak ONAT 247   247   247   247 61,75
10 J.H. van Lune Val Om 245   245   245   245 61,25
11 K. vd Nol PLAT 233   233   233   233 58,25
12 J. de Jong PLAT 230   230   230   230 57,50
13 V. Koets ONAT 219   219   219   219 54,75
14 P. Wolters Sch. Pl. 219   219   219   219 54,75
15 H. Werkman PLAT 218   218   218   218 54,50
16 B. Hofman PLAT 218   218   218   218 54,50
17 L. Schuurman PLAT 217   217   217   217 54,25
18 K. Werkman PLAT 214   214   214   214 53,50
19 A. Alles Sch. Pl. 214   214   214   214 53,50
20 K. Holthuijsen Sch. Pl. 208   208   208   208 52,00
21 L. van Lune Val Om 200   200   200   200 50,00
22 O. Brink ONAT 196   196   196   196 49,00
23 D. Karsdorp PLAT 196   196   196   196 49,00
24 J. Schouten Sch. Pl. 192   192   192   192 48,00
25 E. Hulsing Sch. Pl. 181   181   181   181 45,25
26 G. Jakobs PLAT 163   163   163   163 40,75
27 H. Horinga ONAT 147   147   147   147 36,75
28 J.J. Nauta ONAT 0   0   0   0 0,00
29 E. Weening ONAT 0   0   0   0 0,00
30 J. Bons OOG 0   0   0   0 0,00
31 P. Hul OOG 0   0   0   0 0,00
32 D. Woldhuis OOG 0   0   0   0 0,00
33 J. Hut PLAT 0   0   0   0 0,00
34 D. vd Leij Sch. Pl. 0   0   0   0 0,00
35 E. Hut Sch. Pl. 0   0   0   0 0,00
36 S. Letema Sch. Pl. 0   0   0   0 0,00
37 G. Smit Val Om 0   0   0   0 0,00
38 J. Mulder Val Om 0   0   0   0 0,00
39 H. Stel Val Om 0   0   0   0 0,00

 

A  KLASSE   DAMES       2018     
                   
                   
NR NAAM CLUB 1e 2e TOTAAL 3e TOTAAL 4e TOTAAL GEM.
1 K. Heuvingh L. S. 314   314   314   314 78,50
2         0   0   0 0,00

 

B  KLASSE   DAMES       2018    
                   
                   
NR NAAM CLUB 1e 2e TOTAAL 3e TOTAAL 4e TOTAAL GEM.
1 N. Groen L. S. 293   293   293   293 73,25
2 Y. de Jong L. S. 263   263   263   263 65,75
3 G. Huising L. S. 247   247   247   247 61,75
4 E. Smidts UVO 0   0   0   0 0,00
5 G.J. Nauta UVO 0   0   0   0 0,00

 

C  KLASSE   DAMES      2018    
                   
                   
NR NAAM CLUB 1e 2e TOTAAL 3e TOTAAL 4e TOTAAL GEM.
1 M. Buning L.S. 254   254   254   254 63,50
2 A. Bosma L.S.  238   238   238   238 59,50
3 G. Themmen UVO 236   236   236   236 59,00
4 K. Spelde L.S. 234   234   234   234 58,50
5 G. Bodewes UVO 227   227   227   227 56,75
6 G. Boerema UVO 215   215   215   215 53,75
7 R. Alles L.S. 198   198   198   198 49,50
8 R. Bus L.S. 103   103   103   103 25,75
9 G. Brookman L. S. 0   0   0   0 0,00
10 J. Koning L. S. 0   0   0   0 0,00
11 G. Nauta L. S. 0   0   0   0 0,00
12 J. Sijbring L.S. 0   0   0   0 0,00
13 J. Bakker L.S. 0   0   0   0 0,00
14 A. Tak OOG 0   0   0   0 0,00
15 D. Woldhuis OOG 0   0   0   0 0,00
16 M. Pleizier OOG 0   0   0   0 0,00
17 L. Koopman OOG 0   0   0   0 0,00
18 F. van Lune UVO 0   0   0   0 0,00
Copyright 2009        
  De Groninger Kegelbond
Laatst bijgewerk 03 maart